Nathy_leon

Visit on Stripchat
Platform Stripchat
Type Female
Last online 17h ago
Last month ?Total USD earned by this model
in the current calendar month
$316
All time ?Total USD earned since we started
tracking this model
$469
Plus See Nathy_leon's full history →

Recent Searches (Stripchat)

Models you recently looked up on this platform.

Similar Models ?Models whose top tippers overlap with
Nathy_leon's top tippers. Shared
audience = similar content style.

Models that share the same top tippers — fans who tip here also tip there.

Nathy_leon on Stripchat: public earnings snapshot and tipper history

This page packages the tracked public history for Nathy_leon into one free snapshot: when the room was last seen, how much it earned this month, the all-time total captured by Statbate, and which tippers drove the biggest activity.

Last month = tracked public tips in the current calendar month All time starts when Statbate first captured this room Estimation method Daily vs all-time
30-day public preview

Recent earning signal for Nathy_leon

A compact free snapshot from tracked public tips. Plus adds custom ranges, complete tip and member history, chat search, alerts, and exports.

Open full Plus history
30d tracked USD
$318
public tips
30d tips
2,795
tip events
30d tippers
182
unique names
Avg public tip
$0.11
30d sample
Biggest 30d tip
$10
201 tokens
Shareable recap candidate

2026-05 public recap

copyable anchor
Tracked USD
$154
Tips
1,727
Tippers
115
Active days
14

A previous-month public summary is shown when there is enough tracked data.

Live and activity

recent snapshot
Last online 17h ago
Active days in 30d 18
Best day 2026-06-12 / $68
Strongest public hour
Fri 20:00 UTC $66

Tip behavior sample

last 30d
1 tokens 2,526 tips / $0.05
2 tokens 78 tips / $0.10
11 tokens 69 tips / $0.55
51 tokens 19 tips / $2.55
20 tokens 18 tips / $1.00
Biggest public tips
pball2
Jun 26 19:18
$10
201 tk
ultimocaballero2022
Jun 12 20:12
$5.05
101 tk
ultimocaballero2022
Jun 12 20:07
$5.05
101 tk

Tippers and tags

full ledger in Plus
#1
ultimocaballero2022
$63
101 tips
#2
pball2
$23
17 tips
#3
lobosexy04
$15
25 tips
#4
0krane0
$12
131 tips
#5
un_coco1609
$11
206 tips

Nathy_leon's Earnings on Stripchat

See Nathy_leon's full history

Cumulative USD earned over the entire tracked period.

Loading chart...