Galilea_Fox

Visit on Stripchat
Platform Stripchat
Type Female
Last online 4d ago
Last month ?Total USD earned by this model
in the current calendar month
$0
All time ?Total USD earned since we started
tracking this model
$4,689
Plus See Galilea_Fox's full history →

Recent Searches (Stripchat)

Models you recently looked up on this platform.

Similar Models ?Models whose top tippers overlap with
Galilea_Fox's top tippers. Shared
audience = similar content style.

Models that share the same top tippers — fans who tip here also tip there.

Galilea_Fox on Stripchat: public earnings snapshot and tipper history

This page packages the tracked public history for Galilea_Fox into one free snapshot: when the room was last seen, how much it earned this month, the all-time total captured by Statbate, and which tippers drove the biggest activity.

Last month = tracked public tips in the current calendar month All time starts when Statbate first captured this room Estimation method Daily vs all-time
30-day public preview

Recent earning signal for Galilea_Fox

A compact free snapshot from tracked public tips. Plus adds custom ranges, complete tip and member history, chat search, alerts, and exports.

Open full Plus history
30d tracked USD
$410
public tips
30d tips
961
tip events
30d tippers
75
unique names
Avg public tip
$0.43
30d sample
Biggest 30d tip
$15
300 tokens
Shareable recap candidate

2026-06 public recap

copyable anchor
Tracked USD
$410
Tips
961
Tippers
75
Active days
16

A previous-month public summary is shown when there is enough tracked data.

Live and activity

recent snapshot
Last online 4d ago
Active days in 30d 16
Best day 2026-06-03 / $82
Strongest public hour
Wed 06:00 UTC $93

Tip behavior sample

last 30d
1 tokens 759 tips / $0.05
55 tokens 48 tips / $2.75
10 tokens 42 tips / $0.50
5 tokens 24 tips / $0.25
20 tokens 16 tips / $1.00
Biggest public tips
anon_tips
Jun 13 07:43
$15
300 tk
kumfor7
Jun 23 05:45
$10
200 tk
jamez8998
Jun 13 13:32
$10
200 tk

Tippers and tags

full ledger in Plus
#1
omsan
$104
33 tips
#2
jamez8998
$58
23 tips
#3
martinb244
$28
10 tips
#4
cali61904
$19
156 tips
#5
anon_tips
$18
17 tips

Galilea_Fox's Earnings on Stripchat

See Galilea_Fox's full history

Cumulative USD earned over the entire tracked period.

Loading chart...