Ashley_Nicks

Visit on Stripchat
Platform Stripchat
Type Female
Last online 25d ago
Last month ?Total USD earned by this model
in the current calendar month
$0
All time ?Total USD earned since we started
tracking this model
$3,650
Plus See Ashley_Nicks's full history →

Recent Searches (Stripchat)

Models you recently looked up on this platform.

Similar Models ?Models whose top tippers overlap with
Ashley_Nicks's top tippers. Shared
audience = similar content style.

Models that share the same top tippers — fans who tip here also tip there.

Ashley_Nicks on Stripchat: public earnings snapshot and tipper history

This page packages the tracked public history for Ashley_Nicks into one free snapshot: when the room was last seen, how much it earned this month, the all-time total captured by Statbate, and which tippers drove the biggest activity.

Last month = tracked public tips in the current calendar month All time starts when Statbate first captured this room Estimation method Daily vs all-time
30-day public preview

Recent earning signal for Ashley_Nicks

A compact free snapshot from tracked public tips. Plus adds custom ranges, complete tip and member history, chat search, alerts, and exports.

Open full Plus history
30d tracked USD
$34
public tips
30d tips
49
tip events
30d tippers
27
unique names
Avg public tip
$0.70
30d sample
Biggest 30d tip
$4.95
99 tokens
Shareable recap candidate

2026-06 public recap

copyable anchor
Tracked USD
$40
Tips
75
Tippers
34
Active days
6

A previous-month public summary is shown when there is enough tracked data.

Live and activity

recent snapshot
Last online 25d ago
Active days in 30d 5
Best day 2026-06-08 / $15
Strongest public hour
Mon 06:00 UTC $5.50

Tip behavior sample

last 30d
2 tokens 15 tips / $0.10
1 tokens 11 tips / $0.05
10 tokens 4 tips / $0.50
51 tokens 2 tips / $2.55
43 tokens 2 tips / $2.15
Biggest public tips
downward_spiral
Jun 8 07:30
$4.95
99 tk
qtn21tv
Jun 8 06:34
$3.45
69 tk
tastingmenu
Jun 8 02:53
$2.55
51 tk

Tippers and tags

full ledger in Plus
#1
qtn21tv
$5.50
4 tips
#2
Majorbkd
$5.20
3 tips
#3
downward_spiral
$4.95
1 tips
#4
oryxxt
$3.30
3 tips
#5
ben123pat
$3.30
13 tips

Ashley_Nicks's Earnings on Stripchat

See Ashley_Nicks's full history

Cumulative USD earned over the entire tracked period.

Loading chart...