Luna-Candy

Visit on BongaCams
Platform BongaCams
Type Female
Last online 16h ago
Last month ?Total USD earned by this model
in the current calendar month
$0
All time ?Total USD earned since we started
tracking this model
$30
Plus See Luna-Candy's full history →

Recent Searches (BongaCams)

Models you recently looked up on this platform.

Similar Models ?Models whose top tippers overlap with
Luna-Candy's top tippers. Shared
audience = similar content style.

Models that share the same top tippers — fans who tip here also tip there.

Luna-Candy on BongaCams: public earnings snapshot and tipper history

This page packages the tracked public history for Luna-Candy into one free snapshot: when the room was last seen, how much it earned this month, the all-time total captured by Statbate, and which tippers drove the biggest activity.

Last month = tracked public tips in the current calendar month All time starts when Statbate first captured this room Estimation method Daily vs all-time
30-day public preview

Recent earning signal for Luna-Candy

A compact free snapshot from tracked public tips. Plus adds custom ranges, complete tip and member history, chat search, alerts, and exports.

Open full Plus history
30d tracked USD
$14
public tips
30d tips
145
tip events
30d tippers
13
unique names
Avg public tip
$0.10
30d sample
Biggest 30d tip
$2.50
100 tokens
Shareable recap candidate

2026-06 public recap

copyable anchor
Tracked USD
$14
Tips
142
Tippers
11
Active days
4

A previous-month public summary is shown when there is enough tracked data.

Live and activity

recent snapshot
Last online 16h ago
Active days in 30d 5
Best day 2026-06-12 / $7.88
Strongest public hour
Fri 11:00 UTC $9.25

Tip behavior sample

last 30d
1 tokens 126 tips / $0.03
2 tokens 5 tips / $0.05
10 tokens 4 tips / $0.25
50 tokens 3 tips / $1.25
15 tokens 3 tips / $0.38
Biggest public tips
down2aab
Jun 12 11:47
$2.50
100 tk
c3ntry
Jun 28 10:18
$1.25
50 tk
down2aab
Jun 26 11:37
$1.25
50 tk

Tippers and tags

full ledger in Plus
#1
down2aab
$7.38
89 tips
#2
dergeilemann2
$1.88
6 tips
#3
c3ntry
$1.50
6 tips
#4
yusufjon10123
$1.50
2 tips
#5
rooooky999
$0.60
24 tips

Luna-Candy's Earnings on BongaCams

See Luna-Candy's full history

Cumulative USD earned over the entire tracked period.

Loading chart...